Network
stornet-lc-to-lc-om3-kablo-30-metre-resim-993.jpg

StorNET LC TO LC OM3 KABLO 30 METRE

Sol taraftaki görselin üzerinde fareyi kaydırarak ürünün daha detaylı görsellerini inceleyebilirsiniz.

  • Karşılaştırma Listenize Ekleyin
  • Fiyat Düşünce Bana Bildir
  • Alarm Listenize Ekleyin
  • Ürün Özellikleri
  • Ödeme Seçenekleri
  • Ürün Yorumları
  • Kargo

10 Gigabit Performance for Critical Connections
These fiber cords are OM3 rated for the extreme demands of SAN networks. They are precision factory tested for insertion and return loss to ensure transmission performance per TIA-568-C.3 specifications. The combination of LC connectors in a protective yoke, strain relief boots and zirconia ceramic ferrules provides a dependable, low-loss performance. 
 

Bend Insensitive Engineering
BEND INSENSITIVE DESIGN allows for a 7.5mm bending radius that is 4X more flexible than standard 50 micron fiber cables. Bend insensitive multimode fiber (BIMMF) provides greater flexibility in tight spaces or long cable runs with multiple bends. 
 

Easy installation
StorNET Fiber Patch cable simplify the installation process and reduce the total cost of ownership of your project, due to pre-terminated fiber intrinsic plug-and-play characteristic.
 

Application
• CATV; Active device termination;
• Telecommunication networks;
• Metro;
• Local Area Networks;
• Data processing networks;
• Test equipment;
• Premise installation;
• Wide Area Networks;


Cable Specifications 
- Connectors: LC to LC
- Core: 50 um
- Cladding: 125 um
- Jacket: LSZH
- OD: 2.0mm
- Classification: OM3
- Wavelengths: 850 and 1300nm
- Type: Bend-Insensitive Multimode (BIMMF) 
- Ferrule Material: Ceramic 
- Polish: PC 
- Compliance: TIA 568-C.3 / 604-10 / 492AAAC, UL910, CE, RoHS 

Yorum / Soru ekleyebilmek için üye olmanız gerekmektedir.

Ortalama Değerlendirme » puan

Ücretsiz Kargo Gönderimi yapıyoruz.
Anlaşmalı Firmalar : Yurtiçi Kargo ve UPS


Kargo ve İade

Kargonuzu teslim almadan önce lütfen eksik, hasarlı ya da ayıplı olup olmadığını kontrol ediniz. Eğer kargonuzda normal dışı bir durum gözlemlerseniz zabıt tutarak ürününüzü kargo görevlisine iade ediniz.

Sipariş Kargoya Verilişi

Ürünler siparişi verdiğiniz tarihten itibaren aksi belirtilmedikçe (Hızlı kargo vb. uyarı simgeleri.) 2 iş günü içerisinde kargolanmaktadır.

Bu Ürünlerde İlginizi Çekebilir.